Quelle est la plus belle couleur pour un Bull ?


Réponses%Nb votes
  Blanc 26.12%309
  Blanc/Taches 21.22%251
  Tricolore 13.36%158
  Fauve/Rouge 16.48%195
  Bring?e 10.23%121
  Bring?" Blanc 12.6%149




0 Commentaires